Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
9 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mollie TRANTER | 9 | Co Coventry | | 49.91 | | | 136 | |
2. | Milly CUTHBERT | 9 | Co Coventry | | 50.59 | | | 131 | |
3. | Mia EVANS | 8 | Co Coventry | | 55.75 | | | 97 | |
4. | Abigail CHARLESWORTH | 9 | Co Coventry | | 57.41 | | | 89 | |
5. | Megan WESTCOTT | 9 | Co Coventry | | 1:00.82 | | | 75 | |
6. | Madison RICHARDSON | 9 | Co Coventry | | 1:00.85 | | | 75 | |
| Danielle BEAUFOY | 8 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Halli WOODHEAD | 9 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elena NAKARIAKOVA | 10 | Co Coventry | | 42.78 | | | 216 | |
2. | Ellie FODOR | 10 | Co Coventry | | 43.14 | | | 211 | |
3. | Rebekah SINCLAIR | 10 | Co Coventry | | 49.75 | | | 137 | |
4. | Sarah BROWN | 10 | Co Coventry | | 54.98 | | | 102 | |
5. | Chloe DUGGAN | 10 | Co Coventry | | 56.91 | | | 92 | |
| Erin JONES | 10 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Amelia SHAW | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Milly LEDSHAM | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Emma-Jane WEST | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Ella NICHOLDS | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Caitlyn EVERETT | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sophie DUGGAN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 45.43 | | | 181 | |
2. | Thea CARDEN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 46.52 | | | 168 | |
3. | Jessie HARRISON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 47.06 | | | 162 | |
4. | Hattie MORRIS | 11 | Co Coventry | | 47.91 | | | 154 | |
5. | Skye RICHARDSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 51.06 | | | 127 | |
6. | Kelsie GILBERT | 11 | Co Coventry | | 51.13 | | | 126 | |
7. | Lucie MELLOR | 11 | Co Coventry | | 52.84 | | | 115 | |
8. | Sophie STRATTON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 53.18 | | | 112 | |
9. | Abbie NICOL | 11 | Co Coventry | | 55.41 | | | 99 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amy WOOD | 12 | Co Coventry | | 41.27 | | | 241 | |
2. | Jennifer NGHIEM | 12 | Co Coventry | | 42.90 | | | 214 | |
3. | Keziah FROST | 12 | Co Coventry | | 43.38 | | | 207 | |
4. | Ellie WARMINGTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 46.94 | | | 164 | |
5. | Eleanor BROWN | 12 | Co Coventry | | 47.02 | | | 163 | |
| Franceska TCHAPDEU | 12 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
| Lucy COWEN | 12 | Co Coventry | | DQ T | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
| Charlotte LLOYD | 13 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |