Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver SYDENHAM | 10 | Boston | | 1:34.43 | | | 166 | |
2. | Oliver CRANE | 10 | Leic Peng | | 1:35.20 | | | 162 | |
3. | Charlie GODDARD | 10 | Leicester Ne | | 1:47.01 | | | 114 | |
| Daniel ORMEROD | 10 | Hinckley | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas LIDDY | 11 | Boston | | 1:25.93 | | | 220 | |
2. | Isaac REED | 11 | Boston | | 1:29.34 | | | 196 | |
| Charlie WOODWARD | 11 | The Court | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas STRACHAN | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.97 | | | 213 | |
2. | George HART | 12 | Mid Beds | | 1:27.72 | | | 207 | |
3. | Daniel BOWEN | 12 | Wellington M | | 1:28.47 | | | 202 | |
4. | Oliver ABRANTES | 12 | Boston | | 1:30.05 | | | 191 | |
| Kieran CHOUHAN | 12 | The Court | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:18.54 | | | 289 | |
2. | James MCFARLAND | 13 | Mid Beds | | 1:18.81 | | | 286 | |
3. | Max AUSTIN | 13 | Nantwich Sea | | 1:24.77 | | | 230 | |
4. | Myles BEAGLES | 13 | Boston | | 1:28.58 | | | 201 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rihon SCULLION | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.29 | | | 355 | |
2. | Joseph REED | 14 | Boston | | 1:17.92 | | | 296 | |
3. | Edward PROCTOR | 14 | Boston | | 1:18.00 | | | 295 | |
4. | Bradley MCLEAVY | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.30 | | | 280 | |
5. | Benjamin SARSFIELD | 14 | Mid Beds | | 1:22.19 | | | 252 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas HORSWOOD | 17 | Shrewsbury | | 1:07.52 | | | 455 | |
2. | John CRAWFORD | 17 | Nantwich Sea | | 1:11.00 | | | 391 | |
3. | Richard ALBRIGHTON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.93 | | | 376 | |
4. | Scott NEAVE | 16 | Mid Beds | | 1:12.88 | | | 361 | |
5. | Thomas ALLEN | 17 | Flitwick | | 1:15.22 | | | 329 | |
6. | Christopher CUMMINGS | 15 | Wellington M | | 1:16.15 | | | 317 | |