Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 9 | Boston | | 4:02.54 | | | 143 | | 1:59.88 |
2. | Callum KISS | 9 | Boston | | 4:33.45 | | | 100 | | 2:14.57 |
3. | Lewis NEWCOMBE | 9 | Leicester Ne | | 4:35.04 | | | 98 | | 2:14.45 |
| Ryan SWAIN | 9 | Hinckley | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Austin JOHNS | 10 | Leicester Ne | | 3:33.95 | | | 209 | | 1:46.92 |
2. | Anton KISS | 10 | Boston | | 3:34.32 | | | 208 | | 1:47.16 |
3. | Rhys HELLIWELL | 10 | Wellington M | | 3:47.80 | | | 173 | | 1:53.41 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Isaac MURRAY | 11 | Leic Peng | | 3:39.65 | | | 193 | | 1:45.68 |
2. | Cameron THOMSON | 11 | Nantwich Sea | | 3:45.41 | | | 178 | | 1:51.33 |
3. | Hadden SMITH | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:47.28 | | | 174 | | 1:53.02 |
4. | Fred FOLEY | 11 | The Court | | 3:50.03 | | | 168 | | 1:55.27 |
5. | Alex HULSON-BROWN | 11 | Leicester Ne | | 4:02.11 | | | 144 | | 1:56.20 |
6. | Thomas PERKINS | 11 | Hinckley | | 4:03.65 | | | 141 | | 1:59.01 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | George HART | 12 | Mid Beds | | 3:36.92 | | | 200 | | 1:44.30 |
2. | Thomas WILLIAMS | 12 | The Court | | 3:46.70 | | | 175 | | 1:52.68 |
3. | Thomas SMITH | 12 | Leic Peng | | 4:27.42 | | | 107 | | 2:09.52 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | James MCFARLAND | 13 | Mid Beds | | 3:09.73 | | | 299 | | 1:31.27 |
2. | Daniel GRINDLEY | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 3:25.95 | | | 234 | | 1:40.90 |
3. | Matthew JOHNS | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:54.31 | | | 159 | | 1:49.55 |
| Brandon MACDONALD | 13 | St Ives | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rihon SCULLION | 14 | Co Coventry | | 3:03.29 | | | 332 | | 1:29.31 |
2. | Liam MCSORLEY | 14 | Co Coventry | | 3:03.45 | | | 331 | | 1:29.45 |
3. | Thomas HALES | 14 | Nantwich Sea | | 3:26.09 | | | 234 | | 1:40.52 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Thomas HORSWOOD | 17 | Shrewsbury | | 2:46.11 | | | 447 | | 1:20.01 |
2. | James HANCOCK | 16 | Mid Beds | | 2:46.65 | | | 442 | | 1:20.62 |
3. | Joseph ESSERY | 15 | Droitwich | | 2:57.11 | | | 368 | | 1:25.58 |
4. | Thomas ALLEN | 17 | Flitwick | | 2:59.04 | | | 356 | | 1:28.07 |
5. | Aron PREECE | 15 | Shrewsbury | | 3:07.64 | | | 310 | | 1:31.27 |
6. | Scott NEAVE | 16 | Mid Beds | | 3:15.97 | | | 272 | | 1:33.65 |