Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Milly CUTHBERT | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:38.59 | | | 192 | |
2. | Halli WOODHEAD | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:45.69 | | | 174 | |
3. | Abigail CHARLESWORTH | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:56.21 | | | 152 | |
4. | Anna HARVEY | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:57.16 | | | 150 | |
| Madison RICHARDSON | 9 | Co Coventry | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Katarzyna MIDGLEY | 10 | Boston | | 3:05.59 | | | 314 | |
2. | Erin JONES | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:21.39 | | | 245 | |
3. | Leah BENN | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:27.70 | | | 224 | |
4. | Charlotte JOYCE | 10 | Mid Beds | | 3:30.28 | | | 215 | |
5. | Cailin HANCOCK | 10 | Hinckley | | 3:33.28 | | | 206 | |
6. | Sarah BROWN | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:40.12 | | | 188 | |
7. | Caitlin MORRIS | 10 | Hinckley | | 3:42.06 | | | 183 | |
8. | Hannah SWIFT | 10 | The Court | | 3:53.95 | | | 156 | |
9. | Jessica TURNEY | 10 | Hinckley | | 3:54.48 | | | 155 | |
| Hannah KNOWLES | 10 | Wellington M | | DNC | | | | |
| Jessica HALL | 10 | Hinckley | | DQ S 1L | | | | |
| Niamh DUNN | 10 | Boston | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rebecca BURDEN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:01.64 | | | 334 | |
2. | Ellie FODOR | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:07.43 | | | 304 | |
3. | Lindsay-Leigh SCOTT | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:13.71 | | | 276 | |
4. | Lucy GRANTHAM | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:17.45 | | | 260 | |
5. | Lillia CHAFFEY | 11 | Boston | | 3:30.17 | | | 216 | |
6. | Kate MCCALLISTER | 11 | Leicester Ne | | 3:31.19 | | | 213 | |
7. | Grace VANN | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:34.11 | | | 204 | |
8. | Tegan KETTLE | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:38.85 | | | 191 | |
9. | Skye RICHARDSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:47.45 | | | 170 | |
10. | Brianna WRIGHT | 11 | Co Coventry | | 4:07.61 | | | 132 | |
| Mia HARRISON | 11 | The Court | | DNC | | | | |
| Aliyah SHAFIQ | 11 | Hinckley | | DNC | | | | |
| Rebecca WALLACE | 11 | Wellington M | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia EMENTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:49.34 | | | 413 | |
2. | Charlotte ANDERSON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:51.00 | | | 401 | |
3. | Kieva CLEGG | 12 | Boston | | 2:52.62 | | | 390 | |
4. | Lauren THOMAS | 12 | Mid Beds | | 2:57.21 | | | 360 | |
5. | Niamh WASE | 12 | Mid Beds | | 3:02.35 | | | 331 | |
6. | Beth THOMAS | 12 | Mid Beds | | 3:09.51 | | | 294 | |
7. | Lucy COWEN | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:11.15 | | | 287 | |
8. | Eleanor BROWN | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:25.06 | | | 232 | |
9. | Chloe HAYWARD | 12 | Hinckley | | 3:29.68 | | | 217 | |
10. | Georgia WHITE | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:40.64 | | | 186 | |
11. | Ella MARTINDALE | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 3:51.03 | | | 162 | |
| Emily SHREEVE | 12 | Hinckley | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgina CURTIS | 13 | Mid Beds | | 2:39.19 | | | 497 | |
2. | Faith GOODLIFFE | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:41.60 | | | 475 | |
3. | Madeline FOX | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:43.52 | | | 459 | |
4. | Lauren GOODYER | 13 | Mid Beds | | 2:55.45 | | | 371 | |
5. | Ellidy DICKMAN | 13 | Mid Beds | | 2:58.42 | | | 353 | |
6. | Lucy ATHERTON | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:06.59 | | | 309 | |
7. | Jennifer NGHIEM | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:12.97 | | | 279 | |
8. | Lauren BELL | 13 | Mid Beds | | 3:14.24 | | | 273 | |
9. | Martha RYAN | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:21.63 | | | 244 | |
10. | Rosanna ABBOTT | 13 | Boston | | 3:32.77 | | | 208 | |
11. | Grace SCHOFIELD | 13 | Hinckley | | 3:34.66 | | | 202 | |
| Felicity WALL | 13 | Wellington M | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Abbie GRANTHAM | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:51.83 | | | 395 | |
2. | Lauren BARACLOUGH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:52.97 | | | 387 | |
3. | Libby BIRD | 14 | Co Coventry | | 3:02.78 | | | 328 | |
4. | Chloe WATSON | 14 | Hinckley | | 3:07.94 | | | 302 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah WILLIAMSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:50.97 | | | 401 | |
2. | Ellie FRAMPTON | 15 | Nantwich Sea | | 2:53.78 | | | 382 | |
3. | Elinor LATHAM | 15 | Shrewsbury | | 2:56.33 | | | 366 | |
4. | Isabelle MORREY | 15 | Nantwich Sea | | 3:12.09 | | | 283 | |
| Eleanor HATTON | 15 | Wellington M | | DNC | | | | |