Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Ewan Timms | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:21.85 | | | 170 | | 1:39.43 |
2. | Ethan Walker | 9 | Cheadle | | 3:29.58 | | | 152 | | 1:46.30 |
3. | Braden Crabb | 9 | Nuneaton | | 3:31.64 | | | 147 | | 1:44.47 |
| Zachariah Dale | 9 | Cheadle | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Max Smith | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:12.89 | | | 195 | | 1:35.55 |
2. | Dominic Simpson | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:21.57 | | | 171 | | 1:40.74 |
3. | Daniel Stockwell | 10 | Hinckley | | 3:23.97 | | | 165 | | 1:41.82 |
4. | Fred Salcedo | 10 | NottmLeander | | 3:24.28 | | | 164 | | - |
5. | Joel Cunningham | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:39.62 | | | 132 | | 1:48.10 |
6. | Lachlan Woodend | 10 | Walsall | | 3:42.94 | | | 126 | | 1:51.60 |
| William Diable | 10 | Shrewsbury | | DNF | | | | | |
| Finn Briggs - Pritchar | 10 | Cheadle | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Daniel Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 2:56.60 | | | 254 | | 1:26.99 |
2. | George Scurry | 11 | Northwich | | 2:56.81 | | | 253 | | 1:27.37 |
3. | Owen Perkins | 11 | Solihull | | 2:58.62 | | | 245 | | 1:30.20 |
4. | Alexander Vega Flores | 11 | Nuneaton | | 2:58.80 | | | 245 | | 1:27.91 |
5. | Jimmy Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 3:08.55 | | | 209 | | 1:33.56 |
6. | Mason Crabb | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:10.76 | | | 201 | | 1:35.92 |
7. | Thomas Parry | 11 | Cheadle | | 3:11.54 | | | 199 | | - |
8. | Hayden North | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:15.87 | | | 186 | | 1:37.71 |
9. | Jenson Proctor | 11 | Broadway M | | 3:17.80 | | | 181 | | 1:38.58 |
10. | Cade Barends | 11 | Grantham | | 3:20.18 | | | 174 | | 1:39.66 |
11. | Archie Diable | 11 | Shrewsbury | | 3:25.67 | | | 161 | | 1:42.69 |
12. | Zain Bhatti | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:42.50 | | | 127 | | 1:51.08 |
| George Moore | 11 | Hinckley | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Callum Piggott | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 3:09.19 | | | 207 | | 1:34.70 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Thomas Vince | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:34.87 | | | 377 | | 1:13.93 |
2. | Adam Nash | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:39.59 | | | 344 | | 1:19.34 |
3. | Ben Stewart | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:47.28 | | | 299 | | 1:20.94 |
4. | Joshua Bradnock | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:51.56 | | | 277 | | 1:24.16 |
5. | Sonny Goodall | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 3:00.68 | | | 237 | | 1:29.71 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Woody Goodall | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 2:25.55 | | | 454 | | 1:10.90 |
2. | Adam Lawton | 14 | Torridgeside | | 2:26.31 | | | 447 | | 1:10.94 |
3. | Nicolas Breeze | 14 | Grantham | | 2:45.44 | | | 309 | | 1:20.68 |
4. | Josh Porter | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 3:16.12 | | | 185 | | - |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Tristan Gee | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 2:38.35 | | | 353 | | 1:18.44 |
2. | Joel Sturgess | 15 | Hinckley | | 2:42.03 | | | 329 | | 1:21.82 |
3. | Aryaan Rampal | 15 | Fox Hollies | | 3:07.87 | | | 211 | | 1:33.56 |