Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Patrick Die | 9 | Co Coventry | | 49.99 | | | 147 | |
2. | Ethan Walker | 9 | Cheadle | | 51.62 | | | 134 | |
3. | Luke Healey | 9 | Co Coventry | | 53.13 | | | 122 | |
4. | Nathan Vega Flores | 9 | Nuneaton | | 56.20 | | | 103 | |
5. | Zachariah Dale | 9 | Cheadle | | 57.82 | | | 95 | |
6. | Archie Lynch | 9 | Hinckley | | 1:02.08 | | | 77 | |
7. | James Kirby | 9 | Hinckley | | 1:05.92 | | | 64 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander Block | 10 | Muscat | | 46.33 | | | 185 | |
2. | Lewis Cotterell | 10 | Hinckley | | 46.58 | | | 182 | |
3. | Cameron Busby | 10 | Hinckley | | 49.45 | | | 152 | |
4. | Blake Webb | 10 | Broadway M | | 49.65 | | | 150 | |
5. | Paul Page | 10 | Hinckley | | 49.83 | | | 149 | |
6. | Joel Cunningham | 10 | Co Coventry | | 55.16 | | | 109 | |
7. | Alexander Walker | 10 | Walsall | | 55.86 | | | 105 | |
8. | William Diable | 10 | Shrewsbury | | 56.63 | | | 101 | |
9. | Freddie Wood | 10 | Nuneaton | | 57.39 | | | 97 | |
10. | Thomas Meats | 10 | Hinckley | | 57.49 | | | 97 | |
11. | Finn Briggs - Pritchar | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:03.80 | | | 71 | |
| Aaron Sherratt | 10 | Cheadle | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
| Lachlan Woodend | 10 | Walsall | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Owen Perkins | 11 | Solihull | | 42.26 | | | 244 | |
2. | Josh Mason | 11 | Hinckley | | 43.69 | | | 221 | |
3. | Samuel Munroe | 11 | Hinckley | | 45.72 | | | 192 | |
4. | Jimmy Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 46.18 | | | 187 | |
5. | Daniel Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 47.18 | | | 175 | |
6. | Cade Barends | 11 | Grantham | | 48.82 | | | 158 | |
7. | Matthew Lawton | 11 | Torridgeside | | 49.67 | | | 150 | |
8. | Asa Weeks | 11 | Hinckley | | 50.09 | | | 146 | |
9. | James Nash | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 50.58 | | | 142 | |
10. | George Scurry | 11 | Northwich | | 51.75 | | | 133 | |
11. | Hayden North | 11 | Co Coventry | | 56.13 | | | 104 | |
12. | Archie Diable | 11 | Shrewsbury | | 56.32 | | | 103 | |
13. | Sam Stockton | 11 | Hinckley | | 57.23 | | | 98 | |
| Thomas Parry | 11 | Cheadle | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke Jones | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 42.30 | | | 243 | |
2. | Ethan Beckman | 12 | Northwich | | 48.05 | | | 166 | |
3. | Jack Egerton | 12 | Northwich | | 48.06 | | | 166 | |
4. | Callum Piggott | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 48.22 | | | 164 | |
5. | Thomas Fairchild | 12 | Co Coventry | | 50.07 | | | 146 | |
6. | Spencer Bedder | 12 | Hinckley | | 53.38 | | | 121 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander Casey | 13 | Braunstone | | 38.89 | | | 313 | |
2. | Callum Rogers | 13 | Nuneaton | | 40.23 | | | 283 | |
3. | Tom Garner | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 40.32 | | | 281 | |
4. | Joshua Bradnock | 13 | Co Coventry | | 40.92 | | | 269 | |
5. | Sonny Goodall | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 47.93 | | | 167 | |
6. | Kyle Ruff | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 55.29 | | | 109 | |
| Matthew Haynes | 13 | Cheadle | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Stephen Farrell | 14 | Hinckley | | 36.19 | | | 389 | |
2. | Ben Jones | 14 | Rugby | | 36.45 | | | 380 | |
3. | Adam Lawton | 14 | Torridgeside | | 36.97 | | | 364 | |
4. | Hadden Smith | 14 | Co Coventry | | 41.78 | | | 252 | |
5. | Mitchell Boyes | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 43.31 | | | 227 | |
6. | Owen Thompson | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 45.38 | | | 197 | |
7. | Matthew Hawkins | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 47.46 | | | 172 | |
| Woody Goodall | 14 | Shrewsbury | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Strachan | 15 | Co Coventry | | 34.54 | | | 447 | |