Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lewis Cotterell | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:40.54 | | | 191 | |
2. | Alexander Block | 10 | Muscat | | 1:40.70 | | | 190 | |
3. | Paul Page | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:49.85 | | | 146 | |
4. | Lachlan Woodend | 10 | Walsall | | 1:58.05 | | | 118 | |
5. | Isaac Walton | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 1:58.91 | | | 115 | |
6. | Alexander Walker | 10 | Walsall | | 2:01.55 | | | 108 | |
7. | Freddie Wood | 10 | Nuneaton | | 2:03.86 | | | 102 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Callum Melville | 11 | Grantham | | 1:32.03 | | | 249 | |
2. | Samuel Munroe | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:35.84 | | | 220 | |
3. | Jimmy Hopkinson | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:41.41 | | | 186 | |
4. | Cade Barends | 11 | Grantham | | 1:42.69 | | | 179 | |
5. | James Nash | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:49.05 | | | 149 | |
6. | Asa Weeks | 11 | Hinckley | | 1:51.25 | | | 141 | |
7. | Hayden North | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:56.93 | | | 121 | |
8. | Harry Tippetts | 11 | Co Coventry | | 2:01.92 | | | 107 | |
| Thomas Parry | 11 | Cheadle | | DNC | | | | |
| Caleb Chittem | 11 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Curtis | 12 | Braunstone | | 1:32.21 | | | 247 | |
2. | Luke Jones | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:32.39 | | | 246 | |
3. | Callum Lees | 12 | Grantham | | 1:34.05 | | | 233 | |
4. | Kyle Offer | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:37.86 | | | 207 | |
5. | Ethan Beckman | 12 | Northwich | | 1:41.00 | | | 188 | |
6. | Daniel De Almada | 12 | Hinckley | | 1:43.53 | | | 175 | |
7. | Callum Piggott | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 1:43.89 | | | 173 | |
8. | Jack Egerton | 12 | Northwich | | 1:47.27 | | | 157 | |
9. | Thomas Fairchild | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:49.98 | | | 146 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander Casey | 13 | Braunstone | | 1:25.91 | | | 306 | |
2. | Gabriel Murphy | 13 | Hinckley | | 1:26.15 | | | 303 | |
3. | Tom Garner | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:26.21 | | | 303 | |
4. | Joshua Bradnock | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.18 | | | 264 | |
5. | Callum Rogers | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:30.69 | | | 260 | |
6. | Kyle Ruff | 13 | Shrewsbury | | 1:52.69 | | | 135 | |
| Matthew Haynes | 13 | Cheadle | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ben Jones | 14 | Rugby | | 1:20.13 | | | 377 | |
2. | Adam Lawton | 14 | Torridgeside | | 1:20.30 | | | 375 | |
3. | Stephen Farrell | 14 | Hinckley | | 1:22.50 | | | 346 | |
4. | Hadden Smith | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.22 | | | 273 | |
5. | Mitchell Boyes | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 1:32.81 | | | 243 | |
6. | Owen Thompson | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 1:36.20 | | | 218 | |
7. | Matthew Hawkins | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 1:38.23 | | | 204 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua Curtis | 15 | Braunstone | | 1:13.66 | | | 486 | |
2. | Thomas Strachan | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:14.68 | | | 466 | |
3. | Joshua Fairchild | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.92 | | | 267 | |