Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Molly Underwood | 9 | Co Coventry | | 3:16.48 | | | 251 | | 1:37.00 |
2. | Olivia Bates | 9 | Leamington | | 3:23.89 | | | 225 | | 1:42.72 |
3. | Grace Turner | 9 | Grantham | | 3:27.13 | | | 214 | | 1:43.24 |
4. | Chloe McDermott | 9 | Co Coventry | | 4:17.97 | | | 111 | | 2:05.87 |
| Kenza Ajimi | 9 | Co Coventry | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Chloe Bedford | 10 | Northwich | | 3:00.28 | | | 325 | | 1:29.73 |
2. | Aimee O'Reilly | 10 | Hinckley | | 3:09.47 | | | 280 | | 1:32.96 |
3. | Olivia Cartwright | 10 | Halstead | | 3:10.12 | | | 277 | | 1:34.82 |
4. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 10 | Grantham | | 3:16.41 | | | 252 | | 1:37.46 |
5. | Caitlin O'Neill | 10 | Co Coventry | | 3:27.72 | | | 213 | | 1:43.37 |
6. | Emmeline Sharp | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:49.35 | | | 158 | | 1:53.97 |
| Josie Waters | 10 | Shrewsbury | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Evie Turner | 11 | Grantham | | 2:59.57 | | | 329 | | 1:28.60 |
2. | Casey White | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:02.43 | | | 314 | | 1:30.19 |
3. | Szonja Lukacs | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:06.41 | | | 294 | | 1:34.65 |
4. | Lola Morris | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:07.85 | | | 288 | | 1:31.63 |
5. | Tiggy Vann | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:11.18 | | | 273 | | 1:34.31 |
6. | Hannah Finch | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:16.59 | | | 251 | | 1:34.98 |
7. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 11 | Grantham | | 3:18.88 | | | 242 | | 1:38.60 |
8. | Harriet Granahan | 11 | Cheadle | | 3:21.15 | | | 234 | | - |
9. | Sophie Jones | 11 | Shrewsbury | | 3:24.45 | | | 223 | | 1:39.64 |
10. | Megan Davies | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:26.18 | | | 217 | | 1:43.08 |
11. | Francine Gilmore | 11 | Shrewsbury | | 3:45.83 | | | 165 | | 1:53.26 |
12. | Elodie Rollins | 11 | Broadway M | | 3:46.98 | | | 163 | | 1:52.23 |
13. | Chloe Dunbar | 11 | Hinckley | | 3:59.31 | | | 139 | | 1:56.86 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Aimee Hood | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:45.69 | | | 419 | | 1:21.33 |
2. | Harriet Bebbington | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:47.56 | | | 405 | | 1:22.19 |
3. | Lily Chiles | 12 | Solihull | | 2:52.46 | | | 372 | | 1:25.83 |
4. | Abigail Charlesworth | 12 | NottmLeander | | 2:52.49 | | | 372 | | 1:25.43 |
5. | Ellie Woodcock | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:54.22 | | | 361 | | 1:25.52 |
6. | Mia Ellis | 12 | Grantham | | 2:56.39 | | | 347 | | 1:27.34 |
7. | Mia Parkes | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:56.56 | | | 346 | | 1:28.86 |
8. | Anna Harvey | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:56.58 | | | 346 | | 1:27.88 |
9. | Chloe Hopkinson | 12 | Grantham | | 2:58.28 | | | 336 | | 1:27.87 |
10. | Emma Masterson | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:58.38 | | | 336 | | 1:28.97 |
11. | Jasmine Kilmartin | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 2:58.69 | | | 334 | | 1:28.33 |
12. | Hollie Smith | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:59.56 | | | 329 | | 1:27.92 |
13. | Poppy Maskill | 12 | Northwich | | 3:01.48 | | | 319 | | 1:30.44 |
14. | Leah Chilvers | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:06.75 | | | 293 | | 1:31.82 |
15. | Martha Bennett | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 3:10.58 | | | 275 | | 1:33.57 |
16. | Emily Ingram | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:32.81 | | | 198 | | 1:47.54 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Alana Timms | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:48.67 | | | 397 | | 1:23.07 |
2. | Gabriella Watts | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:50.90 | | | 382 | | 1:22.48 |
3. | Caitlin Morris | 13 | Hinckley | | 2:56.83 | | | 345 | | 1:28.73 |
4. | Fiona Hall | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:59.34 | | | 331 | | 1:27.35 |
5. | Sarah Brown | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:01.49 | | | 319 | | 1:27.99 |
6. | Megan Westcott | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:20.60 | | | 236 | | 1:41.05 |
7. | Eleanor Minett | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:22.66 | | | 229 | | 1:40.40 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Amelia Bassnett | 14 | Nuneaton | | 2:59.47 | | | 330 | | 1:27.99 |
2. | Emily Ford | 14 | Walsall | | 3:16.97 | | | 249 | | 1:33.43 |
3. | Jenna Smith | 14 | Northwich | | 3:22.54 | | | 229 | | 1:37.21 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Jade Pickett | 17 | Co Coventry | | 2:44.28 | | | 430 | | 1:21.13 |