Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hanna DIXON | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:39.56 | | | 271 | |
2. | Megan ANNIS | 10 | Pershore | | 1:41.58 | | | 255 | |
3. | Charlotte DOWNEY | 10 | Pershore | | 1:47.88 | | | 213 | |
4. | Tascha WARD | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 1:50.04 | | | 200 | |
5. | Sophie MITCHELL | 10 | Nuneaton | | 1:57.03 | | | 167 | |
6. | Amity FENTON | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 2:00.25 | | | 153 | |
7. | Aimee ARMSTRONG | 10 | StaffordApex | | 2:03.06 | | | 143 | |
8. | Sophie THOMAS | 10 | Pershore | | 2:07.09 | | | 130 | |
| Ellie FODOR | 10 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Rosie LITTLER | 10 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Maria LONG | 10 | Blythe Barra | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella WOODCOCK | 11 | Pershore | | 1:31.76 | | | 346 | |
2. | Gabrielle ARNOLD | 11 | Walsall | | 1:46.38 | | | 222 | |
3. | Emily WORRALL | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 1:46.39 | | | 222 | |
4. | Rhianna SOMERFIELD | 11 | Walsall | | 1:48.52 | | | 209 | |
5. | Nadia GROVES | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:50.71 | | | 197 | |
6. | Melissa BRIGGS | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:51.02 | | | 195 | |
7. | Lucy GRANTHAM | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:52.96 | | | 185 | |
8. | Aimee WITHINGTON | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 1:57.36 | | | 165 | |
9. | Lara FRIAR | 11 | Walsall | | 2:01.19 | | | 150 | |
| Naomi MARSDEN | 11 | Pershore | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Scarlett FLYNN | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:25.97 | | | 421 | |
2. | Isabella AMENDOLA | 12 | Fox Hollies | | 1:32.41 | | | 339 | |
3. | Rachel COATES | 12 | Daventry | | 1:33.10 | | | 331 | |
4. | Jade ARMSTRONG | 12 | StaffordApex | | 1:38.61 | | | 279 | |
5. | Ella THATCHER-PLANT | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:39.55 | | | 271 | |
6. | Franceska TCHAPDEU | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:41.60 | | | 255 | |
7. | Ellie WARMINGTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:42.09 | | | 251 | |
8. | Danielle ARMSTRONG | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:43.44 | | | 241 | |
9. | Emily BRAMHILL | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:44.90 | | | 231 | |
10. | Martha MANSFIELD | 12 | Walsall | | 1:46.46 | | | 221 | |
11. | Rachel MARTLEW | 12 | StaffordApex | | 1:48.11 | | | 211 | |
12. | Emma GREGO | 12 | Fox Hollies | | 1:55.29 | | | 174 | |
| Isabel PROTHEROE | 12 | Fox Hollies | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Evelyn GARNER | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:43.50 | | | 241 | |
2. | Eleanor FENTON | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:43.68 | | | 240 | |
3. | Abbie JONES | 13 | StaffordApex | | 1:52.87 | | | 186 | |
4. | Meghan KEATING | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:54.04 | | | 180 | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emily SMITH-WILLIAMS | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:22.47 | | | 477 | |
2. | Anya BENNETT | 14 | Daventry | | 1:25.25 | | | 432 | |
3. | Eleanor HATTON | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:25.54 | | | 427 | |
4. | Libby BIRD | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:36.06 | | | 302 | |
5. | Ally RATTRAY | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:37.51 | | | 288 | |
6. | Leah MARTLEW | 14 | StaffordApex | | 1:38.05 | | | 284 | |
7. | Lily SMITH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:39.16 | | | 274 | |
8. | Danel JANSEN VAN RENSB | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:46.39 | | | 222 | |